Saturday September 03, 2016
3
Saturday, September 03
Final
Sunday September 04, 2016
4
Sunday, September 04
Final
Saturday September 10, 2016
3
Saturday, September 10
Final
9
Saturday, September 10
Final
Sunday September 11, 2016
4
Sunday, September 11
Final
1
Sunday, September 11
Final
Wednesday September 14, 2016
9
Wednesday, September 14
Final
Washington, DC
Tuesday September 20, 2016
2
Tuesday, September 20
Final
Thursday September 22, 2016
5
Thursday, September 22
Final
Washington, DC
Friday September 23, 2016
Friday, September 23
TBA
@ Hofstra Pride Invitational
Friday, September 23
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
0
Friday, September 23
Final
Friday, September 23
8:00 AM
@ Binghamton University Sept. 23-25
Saturday September 24, 2016
Saturday, September 24
TBA
@ Hofstra Pride Invitational
Saturday, September 24
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
Sunday September 25, 2016
Sunday, September 25
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
0
Sunday, September 25
Final
Tuesday September 27, 2016
6
Tuesday, September 27
Final
Wednesday September 28, 2016
3
Wednesday, September 28
Final
Thursday September 29, 2016
Thursday, September 29
TBA
@ New York Institute of Technology Sept. 29-Oct. 2
Friday September 30, 2016
Friday, September 30
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
Friday, September 30
TBA
Friday, September 30
TBA
@ ITA East Region Championships
Saturday October 01, 2016
Saturday, October 01
TBA
@ ITA East Region Championships
Saturday, October 01
TBA
Saturday, October 01
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
Sunday October 02, 2016
Sunday, October 02
TBA
Sunday, October 02
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
Monday October 03, 2016
Monday, October 03
TBA
Monday, October 03
TBA
@ Eisenhower Park - Westbury, N.Y.
Wednesday October 05, 2016
3
Wednesday, October 05
Final
8
Wednesday, October 05
Final
Saturday October 08, 2016
Saturday, October 08
TBA
@ Ramapo College
2
Saturday, October 08
Final
Sunday October 09, 2016
6
Sunday, October 09
Final
Monday October 10, 2016
8
Monday, October 10
Final
Tuesday October 11, 2016
8
Tuesday, October 11
Final
Thursday October 13, 2016
Thursday, October 13
6:00 PM
@ Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex - Surprise, Arizona Laga & Nawghre - Men's Doubles
Friday October 14, 2016
Friday, October 14
4:00 PM
@ Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex - Surprise, Arizona Laga & Nawghre - Men's Doubles
Saturday October 15, 2016
1
Saturday, October 15
Final
Friday February 03, 2017
8
Friday, February 03
Final
Saturday February 04, 2017
9
Saturday, February 04
Final
Sunday February 05, 2017
8
Sunday, February 05
Final
Saturday February 11, 2017
0
Saturday, February 11
Final
Friday February 17, 2017
2
Friday, February 17
Final
Saturday February 18, 2017
1
Saturday, February 18
Final
Sunday February 19, 2017
7
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Erie, Pa. Westwood Racquet Club
Friday February 24, 2017
6
Friday, February 24
Final
Saturday February 25, 2017
6
Saturday, February 25
Final
Gold's Gym - DeWitt, N.Y.
Sunday February 26, 2017
8
Sunday, February 26
Final
Tuesday February 28, 2017
1
Tuesday, February 28
Final
At Port Washington
Friday March 03, 2017
9
Friday, March 03
Final
1
Friday, March 03
Final
Saturday March 04, 2017
6
Saturday, March 04
Final
Sunday March 05, 2017
0
Sunday, March 05
Final
7
Sunday, March 05
Final
Wednesday March 08, 2017
1
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Thursday March 09, 2017
4
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday March 10, 2017
6
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
2
Friday, March 10
Final
Saturday March 11, 2017
4
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Orlando, FL
1
Saturday, March 11
Final
6
Saturday, March 11
Final
3
Saturday, March 11
Final
at Sportime Bethpage
Sunday March 12, 2017
Sunday, March 12
Postponed
Monday March 13, 2017
6
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Orlando, FL
2
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
0
Monday, March 13
Final
Tuesday March 14, 2017
9
Tuesday, March 14
Final
8
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Orlando, Fla. Rescheduled from 3/13
4
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Dayton Center Courts
Wednesday March 15, 2017
8
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Orlando, FL
9
Wednesday, March 15
Final
Thursday March 16, 2017
0
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Orlando, FL
4
Thursday, March 16
Final
5
Thursday, March 16
Final
Friday March 17, 2017
8
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Orlando, FL
Saturday March 18, 2017
6
Saturday, March 18
Final
2
Saturday, March 18
Final
At Sportime Syosset
Tuesday March 21, 2017
0
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Friday March 24, 2017
Friday, March 24
Final
6
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Saturday March 25, 2017
6
Saturday, March 25
Final
Adirondack Club
Sunday March 26, 2017
1
Sunday, March 26
Final
6
Sunday, March 26
Final
Wednesday March 29, 2017
8
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Friday March 31, 2017
Friday, March 31
Final
Saturday April 01, 2017
Saturday, April 01
Final
2
Saturday, April 01
Final
Sunday April 02, 2017
2
Sunday, April 02
Final
Tuesday April 04, 2017
0
Tuesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday April 05, 2017
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Friday April 07, 2017
Friday, April 07
Final
5
Friday, April 07
Final
Saturday April 08, 2017
Saturday, April 08
Final
0
Saturday, April 08
Final
2
Saturday, April 08
Final
Sunday April 09, 2017
0
Sunday, April 09
Final
Monday April 10, 2017
0
Monday, April 10
Final
7
Monday, April 10
Final
Tuesday April 11, 2017
1
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Thursday April 13, 2017
4
Thursday, April 13
Final
Thursday, April 13
Final
Friday April 14, 2017
Friday, April 14
Final
Saturday April 15, 2017
Saturday, April 15
Final
7
Tuesday April 18, 2017
5
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Friday April 21, 2017
Saturday April 22, 2017
Saturday April 29, 2017
Sunday April 30, 2017
1
* Conference
% Post season